Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Maria Sehlstedt |
Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Greater Umeå Metropolitan Area |
|
Veronica Einestedt |
Senior HR Partner |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Ola Sandén |
System Architect/Integration Architect |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Linda Svensson |
Controller |
|
Oskarshamn, Kalmar County, Sweden |
|
Oscar Grané |
Head Of Digital Business Development |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Emma Ollevik |
Head Of Business Segment Energy Management | Nordics |
|
Simrishamn, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Oskar Wahlström |
HR Business Partner |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Cecilia Andrén |
HR Chef Projektkontoret |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Eva Boije |
HR-partner |
|
Täby, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Fredrik Löfgren |
HR-chef |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Karin Klingspetz |
HR-partner |
|
Greater Norrköping Metropolitan Area |
|
Lars Wadell |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
David Sodergren |
Electrical Engineer |
|
Visby, Gotland County, Sweden |
|
Andreas Olofsson |
Chief Human Resources Officer |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Christine Nilsson |
HR-chef/Talent Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Åsa Neving |
Group CFO |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Assad Shakil |
Consultant, International Procurement |
|
Järfälla, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Peter Skogberg |
Projektchef Mötesplats Nacka Och Anläggningschef |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Björn Svensson |
CRM Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Liselotte Stray |
Head Of Group Communications |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Eva Eklund |
Group Talent Director |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Michael Siklund |
Avdelningschef |
|
Kalmar, Kalmar County, Sweden |
|
Christoffer Lindmark |
Avdelningschef VS |
|
Sweden |
|
Henrik Björnson |
Business Controller |
|
Kungalv, Sweden |
|
Marcus Ahlström |
Head Of IT |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Frida Andén |
HR Technology Manager |
|
Huddinge, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Philip Vilhelmsson |
Infrastructure Specialist |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Henry Dinesjö |
Systemspecialist RPA & Integration |
|
Södertälje, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Karl Andersson |
Systemspecialist Dynamics 365 |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Laila Beckman |
Senior HR Consultant |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Thomas Bravida |
Arbetsledare |
|
Varnamo, Sweden |
|
Magnus Ryd |
Avdelningschef El Borås/Kinna |
|
Sweden |
|
Nilsson Andreas |
Avdelningschef |
|
Lund, Sweden |
|
Alexandra Johansson |
M&A Manager |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Ellen Göransson |
Business Controller |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Kim Maquart |
Head Of Communication And Marketing |
|
Copenhagen, Capital Region, Denmark |
|
Marie F |
Applikationsspecialist |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Trond-lauritz Larsen |
Regiondirektør Agder/Rogaland - Regional Director |
|
Kristiansand, Agder, Norway |
|
Johan Kügler |
Head Of Critical Power Business |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Yaty Karim Paulsson |
Team Lead Learning & Development |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Ekonomichef Division Growth Segment Nordics |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Gebran Yacoub |
Automation Engineer |
|
Sweden |
|
Emil Dahlin |
Group CIO - Head Of Business Technology |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Ilkka Nurmela |
Johtaja |
|
Finland |
|
Sinikka Ponzer |
System Manger |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Daniel Hellqvist |
Head Of Planning & Performance |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Johan Olsson |
Systemanalytiker |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Ida Nordin |
Avdelningschef |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Anette Lundblad |
Application Manager HRM |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Richard Carlsson |
System Specialist |
|
Sweden |
|
Marianne Holtan |
Controller |
|
Drammen, Viken, Norway |
|
Mia Podowska |
Marknadskoordinator |
|
Umeå, Västerbotten, Sweden |
|
Christer Roos |
Chief IT Architect |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Susan Kristensen |
Controller |
|
Copenhagen, Capital Region, Denmark |
|
Emma Sällylä |
National Key Account Manager |
|
Sweden |
|
Arne Henrik Røed |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Asker, Viken, Norway |
|
Marcus Jungblom |
Projektledare Ventilation |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Mattias Gillberg |
Koncernredovisningschef |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Projektledare VS |
|
Umeå, Västerbotten, Sweden |
|
Gunnar Ottosson |
Konsult |
|
Ystad, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Arne Olav Stavnum |
Prosjektleder |
|
Drammen, Viken, Norway |
|
Stefan Marshall |
Head Of Sales |
|
Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden |
|
Carl Robin Harestad |
Bas Rørlegger |
|
Greater Oslo Region |
|
Kim Eideland |
Senior Business Controller |
|
Comté De Stockholm, Suède |
|
Robert Sporrong |
Chief Controller / Ekonomichef Stockholm |
|
Stockholm, Comté De Stockholm, Suède |
|
Carolina Lundgren |
Senior Hr-partner |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Stian Aaserud |
Controller |
|
Oslo, Oslo, Norway |
|
Andrea Waenerlund |
Nordic Head Of Business Segment Energy Management |
|
Sweden |
|
David Edner |
Group Manager Digital Procurement |
|
Greater Norrköping Metropolitan Area |
|
Jan Norman |
Division Human Resources Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Christina (tina Liabäck |
Change Manager (consultant) |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Andreas Alsén |
Chief Operational Excellence Officer |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Hamid Karimi |
Avdelningschef |
|
Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Peter Norstrom |
Head Of Investor Relations |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Arnel Catak |
Chief Project Manager |
|
Copenhagen, Capital Region, Denmark |
|
Anders Sträng |
Affärsområdeschef Kyla |
|
Furulund, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Michael Berg Rasmussen |
HVAC-ingeniør |
|
Ribe, South Denmark, Denmark |
|
Andreas Benetoft |
VD |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Emil Fridh |
Serviceledare EL |
|
Sweden |
|
Jerker Remison |
Coordinator |
|
Greater Helsingborg Area |
|
Lars Ericson |
Chairman Of The Board |
|
Montauroux, Provence-Alpes-Côte D'Azur, France |
|
Stefan Grentzelius |
Servicetekniker |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Rebecca Allberg |
HR And Organization Development Manager |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Veronica Lindahl |
Group Financial Controller |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Hanna Ekegård |
System Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Sofie Franzén |
Systemspecialist |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Kent Akerlund |
Senior Officer & Initiative Lead IMO Business Transformation |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Pascal Sayah |
Engineering Design Manager |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Victoria Sundberg |
CRM Admin & Projektledning |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Roger Blomqvist |
Regionchef |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Jesper Rännar |
Inköpschef Internationella Inköp / Import Manager |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Sven Klockare |
|
|
Lagos, Faro, Portugal |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
Filialchef |
|
Sweden |
|
Niklas Larsson |
Avdelningschef |
|
Eskilstuna, Sodermanland County, Sweden |
|
Adam Segergren |
Affärsutveckling Och Business Controlling |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Henric Ednell Lauberg |
Head Of Project Controls |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Reino Hellqvist |
Filialchef |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Peter Fahlstad |
CEO |
|
Karlstad, Varmland County, Sweden |
|
Amir Mujakic |
Lead Buyer Division Syd EL |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Per Danell |
Produktmanager Fire |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Niklas Danielsson |
Avdelningschef |
|
Greater Umeå Metropolitan Area |
|
Benny Ferdinandsson |
Head Of Group Treasury |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Johan Varmedal |
Teknisk Direktør |
|
Trondheim, Trøndelag, Norway |
|
Sten Isendahl |
Chief Controller / Ekonomichef |
|
Hjärnarp, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Tobias Ljungdahl |
Business Controller |
|
Sweden |
|
Carina Näslund |
Business Controller |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Tommy Ekman |
Controller |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Stefan Lövstrand |
Control SystemsTechnician |
|
Varmland County, Sweden |
|
Nils Ninnas |
Tekniker |
|
Tyresö, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Jonas Ström |
Servicetekniker VS |
|
Visby, Gotland County, Sweden |
|
Louise Andreasson |
Ledningsassistent |
|
Sweden |
|
Pontus Monthan |
FM Manager Bravida Sverige |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Thomas Bäckman |
Senior Business Development Executive |
|
Greater Umeå Metropolitan Area |
|
Calle Tullstedt |
Avdelningschef Sprinkler Sthlm |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Maria Nilsson |
HR Business Partner Group HR |
|
Sweden |
|
Rikke Munksgaard |
HR Business Partner |
|
Middle Jutland, Denmark |
|
Jonas Ahlgren |
Sales Manager |
|
Sweden |
|
Hans Greve |
Senior Konsult |
|
Sweden |
|
Stellan Lindqvist |
Regionchef |
|
Sweden |
|
Robert Ruuth |
Avdelningschef |
|
Gavleborg County, Sweden |
|
Fredrik Trygg |
Ekonomichef |
|
Greater Norrköping Metropolitan Area |
|
Hedberg Bravida |
Manager |
|
Sundsvall, Västernorrland, Sweden |
|
Joakim Tell |
Kalkylansvarig EL |
|
Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Örnulf Thorsen |
Avdelningschef Elservice |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Harri Kippola |
Delägare |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Hasan Özbay |
Projektledare |
|
Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden |
|
Jonas Åsén |
Avdelningschef |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Magnus Hansson |
Filialchef Service Ventilation, Automation, Kyla & Energi |
|
Örebro, Orebro County, Sweden |
|
Mats Karelosy |
Industri På Bravida |
|
Sundbyberg |
|
Anders Björnström |
Senior Project Manager, Northvolt Ett |
|
Luleå, Norrbotten, Sweden |
|
Dennis Östensson |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Christina Wiklund |
IT Workplace Manager |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Per Andersson |
Produktionschef |
|
Järfälla, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Hadzic Amer |
Projektchef |
|
Varberg, Halland County, Sweden |
|
Patric Sigvardson |
System Manager ERP |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Fredrik Hain |
HR Business Partner |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Anna Kostet Edin |
HR-partner |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
|
Madeleine Begenisic |
HR Tech Specialist |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Henrik Bohman |
Teletekniker & Elektriker |
|
Greater Uppsala Metropolitan Area |
|
Anders Olsson |
Business System Specialist |
|
Greater Västerås Metropolitan Area |
|
Anders Granholm |
Business Controller |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Simon Stedt |
Business Controller |
|
Norrköping, Ostergotland County, Sweden |
|
Lars Täuber |
Divisionschef |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Eddie Fransson |
Elektriker |
|
Sweden |
|
Peter Altengård |
Elektriker |
|
Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Oskar Hjelte |
Installationstekniker |
|
Norrköping, Ostergotland County, Sweden |
|
Anders Jared |
Chief Information Security Officer |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Henrik Skiffard |
Projektleder |
|
Randers, Middle Jutland, Denmark |
|
Ronny Kramer |
Avdelningschef Säkerhet |
|
Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden |
|
David Berggren |
Kyltekniker |
|
Sweden |
|
Michael Bengtsson |
Systemspecialist |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Sara Salomonsson |
Head Of Financial Shared Service |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Betty Förlin |
Business Controller |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Petri Juotasniemi |
Cross Sales Manager |
|
Helsinki Metropolitan Area |
|
Henrik Larsson |
Projektledare |
|
Gävle, Gavleborg County, Sweden |
|
Antero Piispanen |
Pipefitter, Putkiasentaja At Bravida |
|
Espoo |
|
Nicklas Långbacka |
Business Controller |
|
Greater Västerås Metropolitan Area |
|
Sven Delin |
Filialchef Greenhub |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Elon Lövgren |
Key Account Manager |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Daniel Nordberg |
Applikationsansvarig - Specialsläck |
|
Sweden |
|
Sanaz Davari |
Head Of Ventilation &Cooling Procurement |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Carl Nordqvist |
Administratör |
|
Anneberg, Halland County, Sweden |
|
Kurt Waltersson |
Senior Consultant |
|
Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal |
|
Fredrik Runevad |
Avdelningschef |
|
Varberg, Halland County, Sweden |
|
Anders R |
Avdelningschef Ventilation |
|
Anderslöv, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Marcus Clason |
Project Manager Business Development |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
|
Andreas Olofsson |
Projektledare |
|
Sweden |
|
Daniel Nicoriciu |
Projektledare |
|
Helsingborg, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Robin Cutic |
Projektledare |
|
Greater Helsingborg Metropolitan Area |
|
Nima Amiri Nateghi |
Avdelningschef Ventilation |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
Projektledare |
|
Greater Umeå Metropolitan Area |
|
Andreas Edelmalm |
Avdelningschef |
|
Karlskrona, Blekinge County, Sweden |
|
Malin Malmborg |
International Purchaser |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Jocke Kristiansson |
Chef |
|
Sweden |
|
Mattias Svensson |
Projektledare |
|
Skövde, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
|
Simon Karlegrund |
Projektedare EL/Rope Access |
|
Asarum, Blekinge County, Sweden |
|
Casper Uebel |
Rörmokare |
|
Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden |
|
Felix Eriksson |
Elektriker |
|
Värnamo, Jonkoping County, Sweden |
|
David Ölund |
Projektledare |
|
Sweden |
|
Patrik Ström |
Elektriker |
|
Sweden |
|
Christer Nordqvist |
Ventilationsmontör |
|
Härnösand, Västernorrland, Sweden |
|
Benjamin Tingvall Lindblom |
Project Director, Datacenter Bravida Luleå |
|
Luleå, Norrbotten, Sweden |
|
Martin Persson |
Arbetsledare |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
|
Oskar Westberg |
Teknik & Design - HVAC Design |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Yasmina Guldlöv-ketiti |
Kundreskontrachef |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Bella Unver |
Kundreskontraassistent |
|
Sweden |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Serviceledare / Projektledare VE |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Johan Andersson |
CTO Bravida Automation |
|
Skellefteå, Västerbotten, Sweden |
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sales & Marketing Manager |
|
Sweden |
|
Stian Hurlen |
Sikkerhet Og Nettverkstekniker |
|
Ålesund, Møre Og Romsdal, Norway |
|
Matilda Grillhammar |
HR-partner |
|
Sweden |
|
Agnes Back |
HR Partner |
|
Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden |
|
Madeleine Löwenfeldt |
HR PMO Manager |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Julia Edoff |
HR-trainee |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Marléne Kjellgren |
HR-partner |
|
Vänersborg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
|
Helén B |
People Tech |
|
Greater Malmö Metropolitan Area |
|
Axel Olsson |
Ekonomiassistent |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Eleonora Urdjanov |
Ekonomiassistent |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Minna Khavari |
Ekonomiassistent/Leverantörsreskontra |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Irene Johansson |
Ekonomiassistent |
|
Växjö, Kronoberg County, Sweden |
|