Staff Size:201-500人
[PDF] Drilling Rigs - Bentec GmbH
equipment that includes optical components and products for space ... Nikon Medium-term Environmental Goals for 2030, which is ... environmentally-safe society as the Long-term Environmental Vision ... (Poland). We are supporting the career development and the cultivation of ... □Eco-friendliness of Key Products.
Address
bad bentheim, niedersachsen, germany
Tel
+49 5922 7280
Website
Industry
Oil & Energy
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Andreas Rentzsch | Vice President Sales |
|
Germany | |
Liu Wei | Chief Executive Officer |
|
Hong Kong SAR | |
Heiner Ströer | Head Of Facility Management & Maintenance |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Thomas Kipker | Vice President Sales |
|
Ahaus, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Andre Grohs | General Manager (Branch Kazakhstan) |
|
Kazakhstan | |
Shehzad H | Production Supervisor |
|
United Arab Emirates | |
Eric James | Share Holder |
|
Alvin, Texas, United States | |
Ellen Fliege | Assistant After Sales |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Maaike Poorthuis | Head Of Human Resources |
|
Greater Enschede Area | |
Jürgen Volkers | Vice President Engineering |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Alexandra Stroeve | Supply & Purchasing Manager |
|
Germany | |
Olga Loenko | Deputy Chief Accountant |
|
Khanty-Mansi, Russia | |
Darya Maklakova | Head Of Sales Department |
|
Tyumen, Tyumen’, Russia | |
Andreas Kuennemann | Product Manager Electrical Systems And Software Solutions |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Frank Bartels | Head Of Finance And Accounting |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Abhishek Agarwal | Financial Controller |
|
Muscat, Masqaţ, Oman | |
Christian Beck | Senior Field Service Engineer |
|
Netherlands | |
Thorsten Dirks | Managing Director |
|
Schüttorf, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Sebastian Weinberg | Training Content Manager |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Rene Minassian | Head Of Quality Management |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Anneke De Lendtdecker | Purchasing & Supply Chain Manager - International Procurement Development |
|
Gronau, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Uwe Heemann | Managing Director Bentec GmbH Drilling & Oilfield Systems / Vice President Manufacturing Kenera |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Kristian F | Commercial Project Manager |
|
Salzbergen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Johannes Maas | Product Manager Drilling Equipment & Projects |
|
Germany | |
Anton Hunkou | Service Engineer |
|
Belarus | |
Pavel Andriyanov | Head Of Commercial Department |
|
Tyumen’, Russia | |
Olga Suvorova | Head Of Production Safety, Labour And Environment Protection Department |
|
Tyumen’, Russia | |
Dirk Mensmann | Electrical Service Specialist |
|
Pamplona, Chartered Community Of Navarre, Spain | |
Jan Aalderink | Head Of Research And Development Department |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Andrey Maksimov | Material Coordinator For INK Project |
|
Tyumen’, Russia | |
Bentec Muller | HSE Manager |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Christoph Wrobel | Purchasing And Supply Manager Electrical |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Dennis Meding | Programmer Automation / PLC |
|
Getelo, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
Nadezhda Boguta | Regional Accountant |
|
||
Ivan Durnev | Sales Specialist |
|
Tyumen’, Russia | |
Christian Hajnczyk | Head Of Human Resources And Legal Department |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Williams Anthony | Senior Petroleum Engineer |
|
Greater Sacramento | |
Andreas Lühn | Industriemeister Elektrotechnik |
|
Wietmarschen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Achim Nordbeck | Ingenieur |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Udo Graber | Manager Mechanical Fabrication |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Stefan Rosenski | Fertigungsleiter Elektronik / Leiterplattenentwicklung |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Andreas Krol | Manager Electrical Fabrication |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Miriam Makar | Einkauf |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Markus Bloemers | Head Of Electrical Service |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Florian Scheele | Technischer Zeichner |
|
Schüttorf, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Gero Scholten | Sales Engineer |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Marc Schultjan | Technical Sales Support |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Steve Shirley | Technical Sales Engineer - Mechanical Equipment |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Thorsten Schermann | Teamleader After Sales Support |
|
Wietmarschen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Bastian Steinbuss | After Sales Coordinator, Electrical |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Dennis Schmagt | Head Of Purchasing & Supply Mgt. |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Sovrab Agarwal | Salesperson |
|
Surat, Gujarat, India | |
Victor Brilkov | Technical Sales Support Group Supervisor |
|
Tyumen’, Russia | |
Nico Eshuis | Mechanical Service Engineer |
|
Neuenhaus, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Sebastian Hasken | Mechanical Service Engineer |
|
Emsbüren, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Uwe Treuenberg | Elektroniker |
|
Legden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
Michael Gelker | Team Leader Mechanical Product Mud Pumps |
|
Lingen (Ems), Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Martina Wieking | Export Logistik Manager |
|
Munster Y Alrededores | |
Carina Heddendorp | Buchhalter |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Friedrich Büssis | Engineering Consultant |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Frank Stifter | Spare Parts Manager |
|
Rhein-Neckar Metropolitan Region | |
Torsten Maschmeyer | Head Of Electrical Engineering |
|
Nordhorn, Baja Sajonia, Alemania | |
Boris Nordholt | Assistant Head Of Electrical Services |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Friedhelm Jeuring | Commercial Coordinator |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Ahsene Bouhroum | MENA Sales Manager |
|
Qatar | |
Anton Sukharev | Head Of Information Technology |
|
Tyumen, Tyumen’, Russia | |
Ingo Hamann | Purchasing & Supply Contracts - Coordinator |
|
Lingen (Ems), Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Inara Kulmametyeva | Senior Procurement Specialist |
|
Russia | |
Norbert Marquardt | Personalreferent |
|
Rhein-Neckar Metropolitan Region | |
Till Kemper | Electrical Engineering Assistant |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Jörg Büro | Projektierer |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Carsten Leimanzik | Meister Electrical Projects, Maintenance & Repair |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Alexander Schulte | Mechanical Engineer |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Harald Warrink | Application Engineer |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Matthias Kalter | CAM Programmierer |
|
Deutschland | |
Uwe Groenefeld | Electrical Engineer |
|
Germany | |
Frank Schulte | Head Of Spare Parts Management |
|
Germany | |
Dennis Büttner | Electrical Engineer |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Hauke Scheffel | Electrical Engineer |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Guido Wigbels | Electrical Engineer |
|
Wietmarschen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Martin Meyer | Electrical Engineer / Dipl. - Ing. (FH) |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Jan-mauritz Lühn | Electrical Service Engineer |
|
Nordhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Ansgar Bartels | Electrical Engineer |
|
Meppen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Frank Schröder | Electrical Engineer |
|
Emsbüren, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Michael Schultjan | Head Of HSE |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Marcus Kock | Elektroingenieur |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Marcel Schiffer | Elektroingenieur |
|
Lingen (Ems), Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Julian Röwer | Electrical Service Engineer |
|
Salzbergen, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Sebastian Mundner | Electrical Engineer |
|
Ibbenbüren, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Jan Mantke | Electrical Service Engineer |
|
Ochtrup, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Marc Wolbers | Elektroingenieur (CAD Konstrukteur) |
|
Rheine, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Manuel Völkel | Supervisor |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Cristiano Baltazar | Rig Up Supervisor |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Mark Happe | Ausbilder Dozent |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Friedrich Buessis | Consultant |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Johann Van Zwoll | Customer Support Engineer |
|
Rhein-Neckar Metropolitan Region | |
Uwe Heydrich Bentec | Customer Support Manager |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Thomas Kluemper | Customer Support Engineer |
|
Schüttorf, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Stephan Liedtke | Technical Trainer |
|
Greater Munster Area | |
Michael Ostermann | Technical Solutions Engineer |
|
Bad Bentheim, Lower Saxony, Germany |
Bentec Top Drives's address is bad bentheim, niedersachsen, germany
Bentec Top Driveslinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/bentec-drilling-and-olifield-systems
Bentec Top Drives Contacts: Tel: +49 5922 7280 Website: bentec.com
Bentec Top Drives's website is bentec.com
Bentec Top DrivesI agree and create contacts1994.0